Calendar of Events

ISU Event

ISU Championships

Current filters match 301 events.

Events List301 events

  1. Lake Placid Ice Dance International - Lake Placid United States
  2. Short Track Desert Classic - Salt Lake City United States
  3. Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy - Hong Kong Hong Kong / China
  4. Philadelphia Summer International - Philadelphia United States
  5. Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy 2017 - Oberstdorf Germany
  6. International Invitation Cup - Heerenveen Netherlands
  7. Sommerlopet Hamar Norway
  8. International Race Minsk Belarus
  9. International Adult Figure Skating Competition - Vancouver Canada
  10. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Brisbane Australia
  11. Belarus Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  12. Summer Classic - Calgary Canada
  13. Sea Games - Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  14. Desert Classic Long Track - Salt Lake City United States
  15. South East Asian Games 2017 - Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  16. RSU Open Summer Cup - Chelyabinsk Russia
  17. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Salzburg Austria
  18. Slovenia Open - Celje Slovenia
  19. Courmayeur Cup - Courmayeur Italy
  20. STEZ Cup – Olympic Hopes - Spisska Nova Ves Slovak Republic
  21. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Riga Latvia
  22. Danubia Series - Styrian Open 2017 - Hart bei Graz Austria
  23. The Russian Skating Union Trophy - updated Kolomna Russia
  24. U.S. International FS - Salt Lake City United States
  25. Lombardia Trophy - Bergamo Italy
  26. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #1 - Minsk Belarus
  27. International Development Race Minsk Belarus
  28. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Minsk Belarus
  29. Autumn Classic International - Montreal Canada
  30. Ondrej Nepela Trophy - Bratislava Slovak Republic
  31. Fall Classic - Calgary Canada
  32. International Race - Inzell Germany
  33. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Zagreb Croatia
  34. Nebelhorn Trophy 2017 - Oberstdorf Germany
  35. Mass Start Competition #1 Leeuwarden Netherlands
  36. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Budapest Hungary
  37. International Race - Inzell Germany
  38. Dutch Classic - Nijmegen Netherlands
  39. Stavanger Open - Stavanger Norway
  40. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Gdansk Poland
  41. The Cup of Kazakhstan 1 – Int’l Season Open Race “ALAU” - Astana Kazakhstan
  42. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Dordrecht Netherlands
  43. Finlandia Trophy - Espoo Finland
  44. International Opening Race - Inzell Germany
  45. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  46. International Cup of Nice - Nice France
  47. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Egna/Bolzano Italy
  48. Kolomna Kremlin Cup - Kolomna Russia
  49. China Cup 1 - Changchun China
  50. Long Track Fall Challenge - updated Salt Lake City United States
  51. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #2 - Orsha Belarus
  52. Danubia Series - Czech Open - Benátky n/Jizerou Czech Republic
  53. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  54. International Race - Inzell Germany
  55. Holland Cup 1 – Distances - Deventer Netherlands
  56. 3rd Valcellina Trophy - Claut Italy
  57. Opening Games Turnhout Belgium
  58. Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 - Kaunas Lithuania
  59. Open Russian Cup 1 - Kolomna Russia
  60. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Rostelecom Cup - Moscow Russia
  61. Oval International - Calgary Canada
  62. China Cup 2 - Changchun China
  63. International Race - Inzell Germany
  64. 26th “Alta Valtellina Trophy” - Bormio Italy
  65. International Halloween Cup 2017 - Budapest Hungary
  66. Minsk-Arena Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  67. Qualification Race - Berlin Germany
  68. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  69. Norges Cup 1 - Hamar Norway
  70. KPN Marathon Cup 1 Amsterdam Netherlands
  71. Autumn Tournament Groningen Netherlands
  72. Crystal Skate - Bucharest / Otopeni Romania
  73. Golden Bear - Zagreb Croatia
  74. Minsk-Arena Ice Star - Minsk Belarus
  75. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Skate Canada International - Regina Canada
  76. Open Belarus Single Distances national championships - Minsk Belarus
  77. Mass Start Competition #2 - Heerenveen Netherlands
  78. Boris Shavyrin Memorial - Kolomna Belarus
  79. Intercontinental Short Track Invitational - updated Calgary Canada
  80. Star Class - Bergamo Italy
  81. KPN Marathon Cup 2 Leeuwarden Netherlands
  82. Long Track Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  83. Denkova-Staviski Cup - Sofia Bulgaria
  84. Tirnavia Riedell Ice Cup - Trnava Slovak Republic
  85. Russian Skating Union Cup 1 - updated Moscow Russia
  86. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Audi Cup of China - Beijing China
  87. Autumn Cup - Granada Spain
  88. Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen Hungary
  89. Anatolian Cup - Ankara Turkey
  90. Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Croatia
  91. KPN Marathon Cup 3 Heerenveen Netherlands
  92. Leo Scheu Memorial - Graz Austria
  93. Volvo Open Cup - Riga Latvia
  94. Ice Challenge - Graz Austria
  95. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Shanghai China
  96. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating NHK Trophy - Osaka Japan
  97. 1st Prague Riedell Ice Cup - Prague Czech Republic
  98. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Heerenveen Netherlands
  99. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 - Minsk Belarus
  100. China Cup 3 - Harbin China
  101. Star Class - Davos Switzerland
  102. German Junior Cup - Erfurt Germany
  103. Norges Cup 2 - Geithus Norway
  104. KPN Marathon Cup 4 Utrecht Netherlands
  105. Open Russian Cup 2 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  106. Russian Skating Union Cup 2 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  107. Warsaw Cup - Warsaw Poland
  108. Merano Cup - Merano Italy
  109. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Seoul Republic of Korea
  110. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Internationaux de France - Grenoble France
  111. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Stavanger Norway
  112. CanAm International - Calgary Canada
  113. China Cup 4 - Daqing China
  114. Evo Cup - Bialystok Poland
  115. International Skatesspecials Cup - Inzell Germany
  116. 1st “Grand Prix” - Baselga di Piné Italy
  117. Odalsskoyta 2017 - Hamar Norway
  118. KPN Marathon Cup 5 Haarlem Netherlands
  119. Holland Cup – pure sprint The Hague Netherlands
  120. Season Opening Race - Seinäjoki Finland
  121. Cup of Tyrol - Innsbruck Austria
  122. Tallinn Trophy 2017 - Tallinn Estonia
  123. Open d’Andorra 2017 - Canillo Andorra
  124. Skate Celje - Celje Slovenia
  125. The Cup of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” - Astana Kazakhstan
  126. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  127. Winter Cup - Gullegem Belgium
  128. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Skate America - Lake Placid United States
  129. 2017 Shanghai Trophy - Shanghai China
  130. 2017 Shanghai Trophy - Shanghai China
  131. ISU Shanghai Trophy - Shanghai China
  132. Danubia Series - Sofia Open 2017 - Sofia Bulgaria
  133. Star Class - Bormio Italy
  134. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Inzell Germany
  135. Eindhoven Cup (Men only) - Eindhoven Netherlands
  136. Kraantje Lek (Ladies only) - Haarlem Netherlands
  137. Sandnesgauken - Hamar Norway
  138. Minsk Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  139. KPN Marathon Cup 6 Hoorn Netherlands
  140. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Calgary Canada
  141. Long Track AmCup #1 - Roseville United States
  142. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest Hungary
  143. International Nikolaus Sprint - updated Munich Germany
  144. Norges Cup 3 - TBA Norway
  145. Holland Cup 2 – distances - Alkmaar Netherlands
  146. International Race Minsk Belarus
  147. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest Hungary
  148. Golden Spin of Zagreb - Zagreb Croatia
  149. Wednesday Evening Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  150. ISU Junior & Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final - Nagoya Japan
  151. Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy - Zagreb Croatia
  152. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Salt Lake City United States
  153. 2017 Australian Open Short Track national championships - Melbourne Australia
  154. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup Final - Minsk Belarus
  155. German Junior Cup - Inzell Germany
  156. Utrecht City Bokaal - Utrecht Netherlands
  157. KPN Marathon Cup 7 Deventer Netherlands
  158. Istanbul Bosphorous Cup - Istanbul Turkey
  159. Grand Prix of Bratislava - Bratislava Slovak Republic
  160. Danubia Series – Slovak Open - Spisska Nova Ves Slovak Republic
  161. Minsk Open Competition - Minsk Belarus
  162. International Race - Inzell Germany
  163. 26th International Junior Team-Sprint-Cup Berlin - Berlin Germany
  164. Norges Cup 4 - Hamar Norway
  165. Alpe Adria Trophy – Serbian Open - Belgrade Serbia
  166. KPN Marathon Cup 8 The Hague Netherlands
  167. The Cup of Kazakhstan 3 - Int’l Open Race - Astana Kazakhstan
  168. Belarus Open Allround national championships - Minsk Belarus
  169. Erfurt Christmas Race Erfurt Germany
  170. KPN Marathon Cup 9 Breda Netherlands
  171. International Race - Inzell Germany
  172. 2nd “Grand Prix” - Baselga di Piné Italy
  173. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  174. Erfurt Last 2017 Race Erfurt Germany
  175. EduSport Trophy - Bucharest / Otopeni Romania
  176. FBMA - Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates
  177. Cup of Berlin - Berlin Germany
  178. Canada Cup - Calgary Canada
  179. European Speed Skating Championships - updated Kolomna Russia
  180. Minsk-Arena Junior Competition - Minsk Belarus
  181. Norges Cup 5 - Stavanger Norway
  182. KPN Marathon Cup 10 Heerenveen Netherlands
  183. Svetlana Zhurova Prize - Saint Petersburg Russia
  184. ISU European Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Dresden Germany
  185. Igor Zhelezovski Prize - Minsk Belarus
  186. International Race - Inzell Germany
  187. 36th Junior Meeting - Collalbo Italy
  188. Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren schaats - Groningen Netherlands
  189. KPN Marathon Cup 11 Alkmaar Netherlands
  190. Long Track Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  191. European Figure Skating Championships - Moscow Russia
  192. Neuchâtel Trophy - Neuchâtel Switzerland
  193. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Erfurt Germany
  194. Star Class - Rostock Germany
  195. German Junior Cup - Berlin Germany
  196. Hamarlekene - Hamar Norway
  197. Clas Thunberg Memorial Helsinki Finland
  198. KPN Marathon Cup 12 Groningen Netherlands
  199. International Masters Utrecht Netherlands
  200. Four Continents Figure Skating Championships - Taipei City Chinese Taipei
  201. Bavarian Open - updated Oberstdorf Germany
  202. Europa Cup Skate Helena - Belgrade Serbia
  203. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  204. Mozart Cup - Salzburg Austria
  205. Reykjavik International Games - Reykjavik Iceland
  206. China Cup 5 - Changchun China
  207. Long Track AmCup #2 - Milwaukee United States
  208. Danubia Series – Pannonia Cup - Budapest Hungary
  209. Country Match GER/NED/NOR - Chemnitz Germany
  210. Leon Lurje Trophy - Goteborg Sweden
  211. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Innsbruck Austria
  212. 19th International Masters Sprint Classics - Inzell Germany
  213. Vikinglopet - Tonsberg Norway
  214. KPN Dutch Open national champs Marathon Natural Ice Weissensee Austria
  215. Mentor Torun Cup - Torun Poland
  216. Open Ice Mall 2018 - updated Eilat Israel
  217. KPN Grand Prix 1 (alternative Elfstedentocht) Weissensee Austria
  218. The Nordics / Nordics Open - Rovaniemi Finland
  219. Sarajevo Open 2018 - Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina
  220. French Cup - Rouen France
  221. Egna Dance Trophy - Egna Italy
  222. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 - Minsk Belarus
  223. 57th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi - Trento Italy
  224. KPN Grand Prix 2 (Art Koopmans Memorial) Weissensee Austria
  225. Sofia Trophy 2018 - Sofia Bulgaria
  226. Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup - Ljubljana Slovenia
  227. Olympic Winter Games 2018 - PyeongChang Republic of Korea
  228. Olympic Winter Games 2018 - PyeongChang Republic of Korea
  229. Olympic Winter Games 2018 - PyeongChang Republic of Korea
  230. Trophy D’Ecosse - Dumfries Great Britain
  231. Belarus Open Junior national championships - Minsk Belarus
  232. Danubia Series – Croatian Open - Zagreb Croatia
  233. Star Class - Leeuwarden Netherlands
  234. International Masters’ Revival - Baselga di Piné Italy
  235. Norges Cup 6 - Bergen Norway
  236. KPN Marathon Cup 13 Enschede Netherlands
  237. Olympic Hopes - Bucharest / Otopeni Romania
  238. Jegvirag Cup 2018 - Miskolc Hungary
  239. Spring Cup - Sesto San Giovanni Italy
  240. Pavlovsky Cup - St. Petersburg Russia
  241. 3rd Grand Prix - Collalbo Italy
  242. Alpe Adria Trophy – Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina
  243. 2nd Jászkupa - Jaszbereny Hungary
  244. KPN Marathon Cup 14 Tilburg Netherlands
  245. The Cup of Kazakhstan 4 - Int’l Open Race - Astana Kazakhstan
  246. Challenge Cup - Den Haag Netherlands
  247. KPN Grand Prix 3 Lulea Sweden
  248. Belarus Youth Olympic Days - Minsk Belarus
  249. International Competition - Žd’ár n.Sázavou Czech Republic
  250. Country Match (DEN-FIN-GBR-NOR-SWE) - Seinajoki Finland
  251. Sandefjordløpet 2018 - Hamar Norway
  252. KPN Grand Prix 4 Lulea Sweden
  253. Juniors Cup Náchod Nachod Czech Republic
  254. KPN Grand Prix Final Lulea Sweden
  255. Synchro Budapest Cup - Budapest Hungary
  256. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Final - Salt Lake City United States
  257. Long Track AmCup Final - Salt Lake City United States
  258. Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final - Minsk Belarus
  259. International Race - Inzell Germany
  260. Holland Cup Final - TBA Netherlands
  261. ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Warsaw Poland
  262. Viking Race - Heerenveen Netherlands
  263. World Sprint Speed Skating Championships - Changchun China
  264. Norges Cup 7 - Hamar Norway
  265. World Masters International Sprint Games 2018 - Moscow Russia
  266. KPN Marathon Cup Final Amsterdam Netherlands
  267. Mass Start Competition #3 Final TBA Netherlands
  268. World Junior Figure Skating Championships - Sofia Bulgaria
  269. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  270. World Junior Speed Skating Championships - Salt Lake City United States
  271. World Allround Speed Skating Championships - Amsterdam Netherlands
  272. Norges Cup 8 / Rekordløpet - Stavanger Norway
  273. Hungarian Open – 15th Tisza Cup - Szeged Hungary
  274. Baikal Skating Marathon - Lake Baikal Russia
  275. Season Closing Race - Seinajoki Finland
  276. Final German Junior Cup - Berlin Germany
  277. International MEV Pokal - Munich Germany
  278. Olympic Oval Finale - Calgary Canada
  279. Coupe de Printemps - Luxembourg Luxembourg
  280. ISU World Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Montreal Canada
  281. World Junior Synchronized Skating Championships - Zagreb Croatia
  282. ISU World Cup Speed Skating Final - Minsk Belarus
  283. World Figure Skating Championships - Milano Italy
  284. 4th World University Speed Skating Championships 2018 - Minsk Belarus
  285. China Cup 6 (Final) - Wulumuqi China
  286. Europa Cup Final - Ventspils Latvia
  287. AmCup 3 - Saratoga Springs United States
  288. Valery Muratov Prize - Kolomna Russia
  289. Ice of Kolomna - Kolomna Russia
  290. Alpe Adria Trophy 2018 Final – Balkan Games - Celje Slovenia
  291. 2018 Slovakia Open Short Track national championships Presov Slovak Republic
  292. Easter Tournament - Gent Belgium
  293. Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup - Jesenice Slovenia
  294. Egna Spring Trophy - Egna Italy
  295. World Synchronized Skating Championships - Stockholm Sweden
  296. Baltic Cup – Lithuanian Open 2018 - Elektrenai Lithuania
  297. Closing Games Turnhout Belgium
  298. Ephesus Cup - Izmir Turkey
  299. Team Challenge Cup - TBA United States
  300. Rooster Cup - Courbevoie France
  301. International Adult Figure Skating Competition - Oberstdorf Germany

Share