Calendar of Events

ISU Event

ISU Championships

Current filters match 301 events.

Events List301 events

  1. Lake Placid Ice Dance International - Lake Placid United States
  2. Short Track Desert Classic - Salt Lake City United States
  3. Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy - Hong Kong Hong Kong / China
  4. Philadelphia Summer International - Philadelphia United States
  5. Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy 2017 - Oberstdorf Germany
  6. International Invitation Cup - Heerenveen Netherlands
  7. Sommerlopet Hamar Norway
  8. International Race Minsk Belarus
  9. International Adult Figure Skating Competition - Vancouver Canada
  10. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Brisbane Australia
  11. Belarus Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  12. Summer Classic - Calgary Canada
  13. Sea Games - Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  14. The Russian Skating Union Trophy - Kolomna Russia
  15. Desert Classic Long Track - Salt Lake City United States
  16. South East Asian Games 2017 - Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  17. RSU Open Summer Cup - Chelyabinsk Russia
  18. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Salzburg Austria
  19. Slovenia Open - Celje Slovenia
  20. Courmayeur Cup - Courmayeur Italy
  21. STEZ Cup – Olympic Hopes - Spisska Nova Ves Slovak Republic
  22. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Riga Latvia
  23. Danubia Series - Styrian Open 2017 - Hart bei Graz Austria
  24. U.S. International FS - Salt Lake City United States
  25. Lombardia Trophy - Bergamo Italy
  26. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #1 - Minsk Belarus
  27. International Development Race Minsk Belarus
  28. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Minsk Belarus
  29. Autumn Classic International - Montreal Canada
  30. Ondrej Nepela Trophy - Bratislava Slovak Republic
  31. Fall Classic - Calgary Canada
  32. International Race - Inzell Germany
  33. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Zagreb Croatia
  34. Nebelhorn Trophy 2017 - Oberstdorf Germany
  35. Mass Start Competition #1 Leeuwarden Netherlands
  36. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Budapest Hungary
  37. International Race - Inzell Germany
  38. Dutch Classic - Nijmegen Netherlands
  39. Stavanger Open - Stavanger Norway
  40. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Gdansk Poland
  41. The Cup of Kazakhstan 1 – Int’l Season Open Race “ALAU” - Astana Kazakhstan
  42. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Dordrecht Netherlands
  43. Finlandia Trophy - Espoo Finland
  44. International Opening Race - Inzell Germany
  45. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  46. International Cup of Nice - Nice France
  47. Long Track Fall Challenge - Salt Lake City United States
  48. ISU Junior Grand Prix of Figure Skating - Egna/Bolzano Italy
  49. Kolomna Kremlin Cup - Kolomna Russia
  50. China Cup 1 - Changchun China
  51. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #2 - Orsha Belarus
  52. Intercontinental Short Track Invitational - Calgary Canada
  53. Danubia Series - Czech Open - Benátky n/Jizerou Czech Republic
  54. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  55. International Race - Inzell Germany
  56. Holland Cup 1 – Distances - Deventer Netherlands
  57. 3rd Valcellina Trophy - Claut Italy
  58. Opening Games Turnhout Belgium
  59. Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2017 - Kaunas Lithuania
  60. Open Russian Cup 1 - Kolomna Russia
  61. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Rostelecom Cup - Moscow Russia
  62. Oval International - Calgary Canada
  63. China Cup 2 - Changchun China
  64. International Race - Inzell Germany
  65. 26th “Alta Valtellina Trophy” - Bormio Italy
  66. International Halloween Cup 2017 - Budapest Hungary
  67. Minsk-Arena Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  68. Qualification Race - Berlin Germany
  69. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  70. Norges Cup 1 - Hamar Norway
  71. KPN Marathon Cup 1 Amsterdam Netherlands
  72. Autumn Tournament Groningen Netherlands
  73. Crystal Skate - Bucharest / Otopeni Romania
  74. Golden Bear - Zagreb Croatia
  75. Minsk-Arena Ice Star - Minsk Belarus
  76. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Skate Canada International - Regina Canada
  77. Open Belarus Single Distances national championships - Minsk Belarus
  78. Mass Start Competition #2 - Heerenveen Netherlands
  79. Boris Shavyrin Memorial - Kolomna Belarus
  80. Star Class - Bergamo Italy
  81. KPN Marathon Cup 2 Leeuwarden Netherlands
  82. Long Track Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  83. Russian Skating Union Cup 1 - Moscow Russia
  84. Denkova-Staviski Cup - Sofia Bulgaria
  85. Tirnavia Riedell Ice Cup - Trnava Slovak Republic
  86. Silver Skates - Kolomna Russia
  87. Open Moscow Cup - Moscow Russia
  88. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Cup of China - Beijing China
  89. Autumn Cup - Granada Spain
  90. Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen Hungary
  91. Anatolian Cup - Ankara Turkey
  92. Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Croatia
  93. KPN Marathon Cup 3 Heerenveen Netherlands
  94. Leo Scheu Memorial - Graz Austria
  95. Volvo Open Cup - Riga Latvia
  96. Ice Challenge - Graz Austria
  97. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Shanghai China
  98. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating NHK Trophy - Osaka Japan
  99. 1st Prague Riedell Ice Cup - Prague Czech Republic
  100. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Heerenveen Netherlands
  101. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 - Minsk Belarus
  102. China Cup 3 - Harbin China
  103. Star Class - Davos Switzerland
  104. German Junior Cup - Erfurt Germany
  105. Norges Cup 2 - Geithus Norway
  106. KPN Marathon Cup 4 Utrecht Netherlands
  107. Open Russian Cup 2 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  108. Russian Skating Union Cup 2 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  109. Warsaw Cup - Warsaw Poland
  110. Merano Cup - Merano Italy
  111. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Seoul Republic of Korea
  112. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Internationaux de France - Grenoble France
  113. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Stavanger Norway
  114. CanAm International - Calgary Canada
  115. China Cup 4 - Daqing China
  116. Evo Cup - Bialystok Poland
  117. International Skatesspecials Cup - Inzell Germany
  118. 1st “Grand Prix” - Baselga di Piné Italy
  119. Odalsskoyta 2017 - Hamar Norway
  120. KPN Marathon Cup 5 Haarlem Netherlands
  121. Holland Cup – pure sprint The Hague Netherlands
  122. Season Opening Race - Seinäjoki Finland
  123. Cup of Tyrol - Innsbruck Austria
  124. Tallinn Trophy 2017 - Tallinn Estonia
  125. Open d’Andorra 2017 - Canillo Andorra
  126. Skate Celje - Celje Slovenia
  127. The Cup of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” - Astana Kazakhstan
  128. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  129. Winter Cup - Gullegem Belgium
  130. ISU Grand Prix of Figure Skating Skate America - Lake Placid United States
  131. 2017 Shanghai Trophy - Shanghai China
  132. 2017 Shanghai Trophy - Shanghai China
  133. ISU Shanghai Trophy - Shanghai China
  134. Danubia Series - Sofia Open 2017 - Sofia Bulgaria
  135. Star Class - Bormio Italy
  136. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Inzell Germany
  137. Eindhoven Cup (Men only) - Eindhoven Netherlands
  138. Kraantje Lek (Ladies only) - Haarlem Netherlands
  139. Sandnesgauken - Hamar Norway
  140. Minsk Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  141. KPN Marathon Cup 6 Hoorn Netherlands
  142. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Calgary Canada
  143. Long Track AmCup #1 - Roseville United States
  144. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest Hungary
  145. International Nikolaus Sprint - updated Munich Germany
  146. Norges Cup 3 - TBA Norway
  147. Holland Cup 2 – distances - Alkmaar Netherlands
  148. International Race Minsk Belarus
  149. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest Hungary
  150. Golden Spin of Zagreb - Zagreb Croatia
  151. Wednesday Evening Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  152. ISU Junior & Senior Grand Prix of Figure Skating Final - Nagoya Japan
  153. Zagreb Snowflakes Trophy - Zagreb Croatia
  154. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Salt Lake City United States
  155. 2017 Australian Open Short Track national championships - Melbourne Australia
  156. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup Final - Minsk Belarus
  157. German Junior Cup - Inzell Germany
  158. Utrecht City Bokaal - Utrecht Netherlands
  159. KPN Marathon Cup 7 Deventer Netherlands
  160. Istanbul Bosphorous Cup - Istanbul Turkey
  161. Grand Prix of Bratislava - Bratislava Slovak Republic
  162. Danubia Series – Slovak Open - Spisska Nova Ves Slovak Republic
  163. Minsk Open Competition - Minsk Belarus
  164. International Race - Inzell Germany
  165. 26th International Junior Team-Sprint-Cup Berlin - Berlin Germany
  166. Norges Cup 4 - Hamar Norway
  167. Alpe Adria Trophy – Serbian Open - Belgrade Serbia
  168. KPN Marathon Cup 8 The Hague Netherlands
  169. The Cup of Kazakhstan 3 - Int’l Open Race - Astana Kazakhstan
  170. Belarus Open Allround national championships - Minsk Belarus
  171. Erfurt Christmas Race Erfurt Germany
  172. KPN Marathon Cup 9 Breda Netherlands
  173. International Race - Inzell Germany
  174. 2nd “Grand Prix” - Baselga di Piné Italy
  175. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  176. Erfurt Last 2017 Race Erfurt Germany
  177. FBMA - Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates
  178. EduSport Trophy - Bucharest / Otopeni Romania
  179. Cup of Berlin - Berlin Germany
  180. Canada Cup - Calgary Canada
  181. European Speed Skating Championships - updated Kolomna Russia
  182. Minsk-Arena Junior Competition - Minsk Belarus
  183. Norges Cup 5 - Stavanger Norway
  184. KPN Marathon Cup 10 Heerenveen Netherlands
  185. Svetlana Zhurova Prize - Saint Petersburg Russia
  186. ISU European Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Dresden Germany
  187. Igor Zhelezovski Prize - Minsk Belarus
  188. International Race - Inzell Germany
  189. 36th Junior Meeting - Collalbo Italy
  190. Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren schaats - Groningen Netherlands
  191. KPN Marathon Cup 11 Alkmaar Netherlands
  192. Long Track Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  193. European Figure Skating Championships - Moscow Russia
  194. Neuchâtel Trophy - Neuchâtel Switzerland
  195. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Erfurt Germany
  196. Star Class - Rostock Germany
  197. German Junior Cup - Berlin Germany
  198. Hamarlekene - Hamar Norway
  199. Clas Thunberg Memorial Helsinki Finland
  200. KPN Marathon Cup 12 Groningen Netherlands
  201. International Masters Utrecht Netherlands
  202. Four Continents Figure Skating Championships - Taipei City Chinese Taipei
  203. Bavarian Open - updated Oberstdorf Germany
  204. Europa Cup Skate Helena - Belgrade Serbia
  205. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  206. Mozart Cup - Salzburg Austria
  207. China Cup 5 - Changchun China
  208. Long Track AmCup #2 - Milwaukee United States
  209. Danubia Series – Pannonia Cup - Budapest Hungary
  210. Reykjavik International Games Reykjavik Iceland
  211. Country Match GER/NED/NOR - Chemnitz Germany
  212. Leon Lurje Trophy - Goteborg Sweden
  213. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Innsbruck Austria
  214. 19th International Masters Sprint Classics - Inzell Germany
  215. Vikinglopet - Tonsberg Norway
  216. KPN Dutch Open national champs Marathon Natural Ice Weissensee Austria
  217. Mentor Torun Cup - Torun Poland
  218. Open Ice Mall 2018 - updated Eilat Israel
  219. KPN Grand Prix 1 (alternative Elfstedentocht) Weissensee Austria
  220. The Nordics / Nordics Open - Rovaniemi Finland
  221. Sarajevo Open 2018 - Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina
  222. French Cup - Rouen France
  223. Egna Dance Trophy - Egna Italy
  224. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 - Minsk Belarus
  225. 57th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi - Trento Italy
  226. KPN Grand Prix 2 (Art Koopmans Memorial) Weissensee Austria
  227. Sofia Trophy 2018 - Sofia Bulgaria
  228. Dragon Trophy & Tivoli Cup - Ljubljana Slovenia
  229. Olympic Winter Games 2018 - PyeongChang Republic of Korea
  230. Olympic Winter Games 2018 - PyeongChang Republic of Korea
  231. Olympic Winter Games 2018 - PyeongChang Republic of Korea
  232. Trophy D’Ecosse - Dumfries Great Britain
  233. Belarus Open Junior national championships - Minsk Belarus
  234. Danubia Series – Croatian Open - Zagreb Croatia
  235. Star Class - Leeuwarden Netherlands
  236. International Masters’ Revival - Baselga di Piné Italy
  237. Norges Cup 6 - Bergen Norway
  238. KPN Marathon Cup 13 Enschede Netherlands
  239. Olympic Hopes - Bucharest / Otopeni Romania
  240. Jegvirag Cup 2018 - Miskolc Hungary
  241. Spring Cup - Sesto San Giovanni Italy
  242. Pavlovsky Cup - St. Petersburg Russia
  243. 3rd Grand Prix - Collalbo Italy
  244. Alpe Adria Trophy – Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina
  245. 2nd Jászkupa - Jaszbereny Hungary
  246. KPN Marathon Cup 14 Tilburg Netherlands
  247. The Cup of Kazakhstan 4 - Int’l Open Race - Astana Kazakhstan
  248. Challenge Cup - Den Haag Netherlands
  249. KPN Grand Prix 3 Lulea Sweden
  250. Belarus Youth Olympic Days - Minsk Belarus
  251. International Competition - Žd’ár n.Sázavou Czech Republic
  252. Country Match (DEN-FIN-GBR-NOR-SWE) - Seinajoki Finland
  253. Sandefjordløpet 2018 - Hamar Norway
  254. KPN Grand Prix 4 Lulea Sweden
  255. Juniors Cup Náchod Nachod Czech Republic
  256. KPN Grand Prix Final Lulea Sweden
  257. Synchro Budapest Cup - Budapest Hungary
  258. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Final - Salt Lake City United States
  259. Long Track AmCup Final - Salt Lake City United States
  260. Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final - Minsk Belarus
  261. International Race - Inzell Germany
  262. Holland Cup Final - TBA Netherlands
  263. ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Warsaw Poland
  264. Viking Race - Heerenveen Netherlands
  265. World Sprint Speed Skating Championships - Changchun China
  266. Norges Cup 7 - Hamar Norway
  267. World Masters International Sprint Games 2018 - Moscow Russia
  268. KPN Marathon Cup Final Amsterdam Netherlands
  269. Mass Start Competition #3 Final TBA Netherlands
  270. World Junior Figure Skating Championships - Sofia Bulgaria
  271. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  272. World Junior Speed Skating Championships - Salt Lake City United States
  273. World Allround Speed Skating Championships - Amsterdam Netherlands
  274. Norges Cup 8 / Rekordløpet - Stavanger Norway
  275. Hungarian Open – 15th Tisza Cup - Szeged Hungary
  276. Season Closing Race - Seinajoki Finland
  277. Final German Junior Cup - Berlin Germany
  278. International MEV Pokal - Munich Germany
  279. Olympic Oval Finale - Calgary Canada
  280. Coupe de Printemps - Luxembourg Luxembourg
  281. ISU World Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Montreal Canada
  282. World Junior Synchronized Skating Championships - Zagreb Croatia
  283. ISU World Cup Speed Skating Final - Minsk Belarus
  284. World Figure Skating Championships - Milano Italy
  285. 4th World University Speed Skating Championships 2018 - Minsk Belarus
  286. Valery Muratov Prize - Kolomna Russia
  287. China Cup 6 (Final) - Wulumuqi China
  288. Europa Cup Final - Ventspils Latvia
  289. Ice of Kolomna - Kolomna Russia
  290. Alpe Adria Trophy 2018 Final – Balkan Games - Celje Slovenia
  291. 2018 Slovakia Open Short Track national championships Presov Slovak Republic
  292. Easter Tournament - Gent Belgium
  293. Triglav Trophy & Narcisa Cup - Jesenice Slovenia
  294. Egna Spring Trophy - Egna Italy
  295. World Synchronized Skating Championships - Stockholm Sweden
  296. Baltic Cup – Lithuanian Open 2018 - Elektrenai Lithuania
  297. Closing Games Turnhout Belgium
  298. Ephesus Cup - Izmir Turkey
  299. Team Challenge Cup - TBA United States
  300. Rooster Cup - Courbevoie France
  301. International Adult Figure Skating Competition - Oberstdorf Germany

Share