Calendar of Events

ISU Event

ISU Championships

Current filters match 57 events.

Events List57 events

  1. Short Track Desert Classic - Salt Lake City United States
  2. Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy 2017 - Oberstdorf Germany
  3. International Invitation Cup - Heerenveen Netherlands
  4. South East Asian Games 2017 - Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  5. Courmayeur Cup - Courmayeur Italy
  6. STEZ Cup – Olympic Hopes - Spisska Nova Ves Slovak Republic
  7. Danubia Series - Styrian Open 2017 - Hart bei Graz Austria
  8. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #1 - Minsk Belarus
  9. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Budapest Hungary
  10. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Dordrecht Netherlands
  11. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #2 - Orsha Belarus
  12. Danubia Series - Czech Open - Benátky n/Jizerou Czech Republic
  13. 3rd Valcellina Trophy - Claut Italy
  14. Opening Games Turnhout Belgium
  15. 26th “Alta Valtellina Trophy” - Bormio Italy
  16. Autumn Tournament Groningen Netherlands
  17. Intercontinental Short Track Invitational - updated Calgary Canada
  18. Star Class - Bergamo Italy
  19. Csizmadia Trophy - Debrecen Hungary
  20. Anatolian Cup - Ankara Turkey
  21. Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Croatia
  22. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Shanghai China
  23. Star Class - Davos Switzerland
  24. Audi ISU World Cup Short Track Speed Skating - Seoul Republic of Korea
  25. Evo Cup - Bialystok Poland
  26. ISU Shanghai Trophy - Shanghai China
  27. Danubia Series - Sofia Open 2017 - Sofia Bulgaria
  28. Star Class - Bormio Italy
  29. Minsk Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  30. Santa Claus Cup - Budapest Hungary
  31. 2017 Australian Open Short Track national championships - Melbourne Australia
  32. Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup Final - Minsk Belarus
  33. Danubia Series – Slovak Open - Spisska Nova Ves Slovak Republic
  34. Alpe Adria Trophy – Serbian Open - Belgrade Serbia
  35. Minsk-Arena Junior Competition - Minsk Belarus
  36. ISU European Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Dresden Germany
  37. Star Class - Rostock Germany
  38. International Masters Utrecht Netherlands
  39. Danubia Series – Pannonia Cup - Budapest Hungary
  40. 57th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi - Trento Italy
  41. Olympic Winter Games 2018 - PyeongChang Republic of Korea
  42. Danubia Series – Croatian Open - Zagreb Croatia
  43. Star Class - Leeuwarden Netherlands
  44. Pavlovsky Cup - St. Petersburg Russia
  45. Alpe Adria Trophy – Sarajevo Open - Sarajevo Bosnia and Herzegovina
  46. 2nd Jászkupa - Jaszbereny Hungary
  47. Juniors Cup Náchod Nachod Czech Republic
  48. ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Warsaw Poland
  49. Hungarian Open – 15th Tisza Cup - Szeged Hungary
  50. ISU World Short Track Speed Skating Championships - Montreal Canada
  51. Europa Cup Final - Ventspils Latvia
  52. AmCup 3 - Saratoga Springs United States
  53. Alpe Adria Trophy 2018 Final – Balkan Games - Celje Slovenia
  54. 2018 Slovakia Open Short Track national championships Presov Slovak Republic
  55. Easter Tournament - Gent Belgium
  56. Baltic Cup – Lithuanian Open 2018 - Elektrenai Lithuania
  57. Closing Games Turnhout Belgium

Share