Speed Skating

Latest News

Events List166 events

  1. International Junior Development Camp Competition Inzell Germany
  2. International Race Inzell Germany
  3. Desert Classic Long Track - Salt Lake City United States
  4. International Race Minsk Belarus
  5. RSU Open Summer Cup - Chelyabinsk Russia
  6. Belarus Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  7. RSU Open Summer Cup - Kolomna Russia
  8. Minsk Open Cup Minsk Belarus
  9. Fall Classic - Calgary Canada
  10. Mass Start Competition #1 Leeuwarden Netherlands
  11. International Race - Inzell Germany
  12. Dutch Classic - Nijmegen Netherlands
  13. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  14. International Season Opening - Inzell Germany
  15. Open Kolomna Cup - Kolomna Russia
  16. The Cup of Kazakhstan 1 - Astana Kazakhstan
  17. Chinese Cup 1 - Wulumuqi China
  18. ISU Development Race Inzell Germany
  19. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  20. International Race - Inzell Germany
  21. IJsselcup, Holland Cup 1 – distances - Deventer Netherlands
  22. Norwegian Cup 1 - Stavanger Norway
  23. Open Russian Cup 1 - Kolomna Russia
  24. Olympic Oval Invitational - Calgary Canada
  25. Boris Shavyrin Memorial - Kolomna Russia
  26. International Race - Inzell Germany
  27. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  28. KPN Marathon Cup 1 Amsterdam Netherlands
  29. Belarus Silver Skates #1 Minsk Belarus
  30. Open Belarus Single Distances national championships - Minsk Belarus
  31. KNSB Cup & Mass Start Competition #2 - Groningen Netherlands
  32. Russian Skating Union Cup 1 - Kolomna Russia
  33. KPN Marathon Cup 2 Groningen Netherlands
  34. Open Moscow Cup - Moscow Russia
  35. Qualification Race Berlin - Berlin Germany
  36. Single Distance Race - Inzell Germany
  37. KPN Marathon Cup 3 Tilburg Netherlands
  38. Opening Race Hamar Norway
  39. Open Russian Cup 2 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  40. Russian Skating Union Cup 2 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  41. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Harbin China updated
  42. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 - Minsk Belarus
  43. International Juniors Race - Inzell Germany
  44. Norwegian Cup 2 - Jevnaker Norway
  45. 1st “Grand Prix” - Baselga di Piné Italy
  46. Mass Start Competition #3 Final Heerenveen Netherlands
  47. KPN Marathon Cup 4 Heerenveen Netherlands
  48. Holland Cup – pure sprint The Hague Netherlands
  49. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Nagano Japan
  50. Chinese Cup 2 - Harbin China
  51. Season Opening Race - Seinäjoki Finland
  52. German Junior Cup - Erfurt Germany
  53. Norwegian Cup 3 - Hamar Norway
  54. KPN Marathon Cup 5 Haarlem Netherlands
  55. The Cup of Kazakhstan 2 - Astana Kazakhstan
  56. International Kids Competition Nezamerzayka #1 Minsk Belarus
  57. CAN-AM International - Calgary Canada
  58. Chinese Cup 3 - Daqing China
  59. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Minsk Belarus
  60. Eindhoven Cup (Men Only) - Eindhoven Netherlands
  61. Kraantje Lek (Ladies only) - Haarlem Netherlands
  62. Opening Season - Collalbo Italy
  63. Odalsskoyta 2016 - Hamar Norway
  64. KPN Marathon Cup 6 Hoorn Netherlands
  65. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Astana Kazakhstan
  66. LT AmCup #1 - Roseville United States
  67. International Open German championships Allround Masters - Erfurt Germany
  68. 17th Memorial Benini-Ravanelli - Baselga di Piné Italy
  69. Norwegian Cup 4 - Asker Norway
  70. International Race Minsk Belarus
  71. International Nicolaus Sprint Munich Germany
  72. Pingu Race Seinäjoki Finland
  73. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Heerenveen Netherlands
  74. TATRA Cup - Zakopane Poland
  75. Master Revival - Baselga di Piné Italy
  76. German Junior Cup - Inzell Germany
  77. Holland Cup 2 - Distances - Breda Netherlands
  78. Belarus Silver Skates #2 Minsk Belarus
  79. KPN Marathon Cup 7 Enschede Netherlands
  80. 2nd Grand Prix - Collalbo Italy
  81. 4-Daagse (1) - Marathon Leeuwarden Netherlands
  82. 4-Daagse (2) - Marathon Utrecht Netherlands
  83. Minsk Open Competition - Minsk Belarus
  84. 25th International Team Sprint Cup for Juniors - Berlin Germany
  85. International Race - Inzell Germany
  86. Triveneto Open - Collalbo Italy
  87. Utrecht City Bokaal - Utrecht Netherlands
  88. 4-Daagse (3) - Marathon Breda Netherlands
  89. 4-Daagse (4) - Marathon Alkmaar Netherlands
  90. The Cup of Kazakhstan - Astana Kazakhstan
  91. Erfurt Christmas Race Erfurt Germany
  92. Belarus Open Allround national championships - Minsk Belarus
  93. Christmas Race Inzell Germany
  94. Chinese Cup 4 - Changchun China
  95. Erfurt Last 2016 Race - Erfurt Germany
  96. Canada Cup #2 - Calgary Canada
  97. European Speed Skating Championships - Heerenveen Netherlands updated
  98. Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren schaats - Groningen Netherlands
  99. KPN Marathon Cup 8 Eindhoven Netherlands
  100. KPN Marathon Cup 9 Rotterdam Netherlands
  101. Igor Zhelezovski Prize - Minsk Belarus
  102. Qualification Race Berlin - Berlin Germany
  103. 35th Junior Meeting - Collalbo Italy
  104. KPN Marathon Cup 10 Alkmaar Netherlands
  105. International Kids Competition Nezamerzayka #2 Minsk Belarus
  106. LT AmCup #2 - Milwaukee United States
  107. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Collalbo Italy
  108. Hamarlekene - updated Hamar Norway
  109. 9th Masters International Sprint Games - Inzell Germany
  110. Country Match GER/NED/NOR - Groningen Netherlands
  111. Norwegian Cup 5 - Stavanger Norway
  112. Clas Thunberg Memorial Competition Helsinki Finland
  113. KPN Marathon Cup 11 Groningen Netherlands
  114. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Berlin Germany
  115. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 - Minsk Belarus
  116. Norwegian Cup 6 - Gol Norway
  117. Vikinglopet - Tonsberg Norway
  118. KPN Dutch Open Marathon Natural Ice Weissensee Austria
  119. Team Pursuit (KNSB) Weissensee Austria
  120. 28th Winter Universiade - Almaty Kazakhstan
  121. KPN Grand Prix 1 (alternative Elfstedentocht) Weissensee Austria
  122. International Race - Inzell Germany
  123. KPN Grand Prix 2 (Art Koopmans Memorial) Weissensee Austria
  124. World Single Distances Speed Skating Championships - Gangneung Republic of Korea
  125. Winter Classic - Calgary Canada
  126. Open Dutch Masters Biddinghuizen Netherlands
  127. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Final - Erfurt Germany
  128. Holland Cup 3 - Distances - Tilburg Netherlands
  129. KPN Marathon Cup 12 The Hague Netherlands
  130. Belarus Silver Skates #3 Minsk Belarus
  131. World Junior Speed Skating Championships - Helsinki Finland
  132. 3rd Grand Prix - Baselga di Piné Italy
  133. Sandefjordlopet - updated Hamar Norway
  134. KPN Marathon Cup 13 Deventer Netherlands
  135. 8th Asian Winter Games - Sapporo Japan
  136. 8th Asian Winter Games - updated Obihiro Japan
  137. World Sprint Speed Skating Championships - Calgary Canada
  138. Norwegian Cup 7 - updated Hamar Norway
  139. Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final - Minsk Belarus
  140. International Competition - Zd'ár n.Sázavou Czech Republic
  141. International Race - Inzell Germany
  142. Youth Country Match 2017 / FIN-NOR-SWE - updated Sundsvall Sweden
  143. KPN Grand Prix 3 Falun Sweden
  144. KPN Grand Prix 3 Falun Sweden
  145. Open Competition of the Winter Sports School of Astana - Astana Kazakhstan
  146. Viking Race - Heerenveen Netherlands
  147. World Allround Speed Skating Championships - Hamar Norway
  148. Season Closing Race - Seinäjoki Finland
  149. Italy Cup Open - Baselga di Piné Italy
  150. Final Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  151. KPN Marathon Cup Final Amsterdam Netherlands
  152. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Chelyabinsk Russia
  153. Holland Cup Final - Hoorn/Alkmaar Netherlands
  154. LT AmCup Final / Champions Challenge - Salt Lake City United States
  155. Belarus open Sprint national championships - Minsk Belarus
  156. Qualification Race Berlin - Berlin Germany
  157. International MEV Pokal - Munich Germany
  158. Norwegian Cup 8 - updated Bjugn Norway
  159. Olympic Oval Finale - Calgary Canada
  160. International Kids Competition Nezamerzayka Final Minsk Belarus
  161. Chinese Cup 5 (Final) - Wulumuqi China
  162. Rekordlopet - Stavanger Norway
  163. Dutch Icederby Grand Prix - Arnhem Netherlands
  164. Valery Muratov Prize - Kolomna Russia
  165. International Race Alau Open Competition ALAULIK - Astana Kazakhstan
  166. Ice of Kolomna - Kolomna Russia
Filter Events

ISU Videos

Share