Calendar of Events

ISU Event

ISU Championships

Current filters match 105 events.

Events List105 events

  1. International Race Inzell Germany
  2. Sommerløpet Hamar Norway
  3. Desert Classic - Salt Lake City United States
  4. International Race Minsk Belarus
  5. RSU Open Summer Cup - Chelyabinsk Russia
  6. Belarus Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  7. Fall Classic - Calgary Canada
  8. Dutch Classics - Nijmegen Netherlands
  9. September Distances - Twente Netherlands
  10. Kolomna Cup - Kolomna Russia
  11. International Opening Race - Erfurt Germany
  12. International Season Opening - Inzell Germany
  13. Russian Cup 1 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  14. Chinese Cup 1 - Changchun China
  15. 2015 Long Track Desert International - Salt Lake City United States
  16. International Competition - Erfurt Germany
  17. Norges Cup 1 - Bjugn Norway
  18. RSU Cup 1 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  19. Olympic Oval Invitational - Calgary Canada
  20. Boris Shavyrin Memorial - Kolomna Russia
  21. International Competition - Inzell Germany
  22. International Qualification Competition - Berlin Germany
  23. International Competition - Erfurt Germany
  24. Norges Cup 2 - Stavanger Norway
  25. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 - Minsk Belarus
  26. International Competition Inzell Germany
  27. RSU Cup 2 - Kolomna Russia
  28. Russian Cup 2 - Kolomna Russia
  29. International Competition - Inzell Germany
  30. Norges Cup 3 - Trondheim Norway
  31. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Calgary Canada
  32. Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Groningen Netherlands
  33. Skate Special Cup Juniors - Inzell Germany
  34. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Salt Lake City United States
  35. Chinese Cup 2 - Harbin China
  36. Season Opening Race - Seinäjoki Finland
  37. 1st “Grand Prix” - Baselga di Piné Italy
  38. German Junior Cup - Berlin Germany
  39. Odalsskøyta 2015 - Hamar Norway
  40. International Kids Competition “Nezanerzayka” #1 Minsk Belarus
  41. CAN-AM International - Calgary Canada
  42. Chinese Cup 3 - Qiqihaer China
  43. Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Berlin Germany
  44. Norges Cup 4 - Hamar Norway
  45. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Inzell Germany
  46. American Cup #1 - Roseville United States
  47. Country Match GER/NED/NOR - Erfurt Germany
  48. Pingu Race Seinäjoki Finland
  49. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Heerenveen Netherlands
  50. ISU World Development Trophy Speed Skating - Zakopane Poland
  51. Nikolaus Sprint Competition - Munich Germany
  52. Norges Cup 5 - Hamar Norway
  53. German Junior Cup #2 - Inzell Germany
  54. 16th Memorial Benini-Ravanelli - Baselga Di Piné Italy
  55. 24th Team-Sprint Cup Juniors - updated Berlin Germany
  56. TATRA Cup - Zakopane
  57. Chinese Cup 4 - Wulumuqi China
  58. Austrian Speed Skating Open 2015 - Innsbruck Austria
  59. Igor Zhelezovski Prize - Minsk Belarus
  60. International X-Mas Race - Inzell Germany
  61. Last 2015 Race - Erfurt Germany
  62. International New Year Race - Erfurt Germany
  63. International Race Minsk Belarus
  64. ISU European Speed Skating Championships - Minsk Belarus
  65. Hamarlekene - Hamar Norway
  66. International Clas Thunberg Memorial Helsinki Finland
  67. International Kids Competition “Nezanerzayka” #2 Mogilev Belarus
  68. Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Baselga di Piné Italy
  69. American Cup #2 - Milwaukee United States
  70. 19th International Masters Sprint Classics - Inzell Germany
  71. 34th Junior Meeting - Collalbo Italy
  72. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Stavanger Norway
  73. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 - Minsk Belarus
  74. 2nd “Grand Prix” - Collalbo Italy
  75. Vikingløpet - Tønsberg Norway
  76. Norges Cup 6 - Jevnaker Norway
  77. World Single Distances Speed Skating Championships - updated Kolomna Russia
  78. 2016 Winter Youth Olympic Games - Speed Skating - updated Lillehammer Norway
  79. Norges Cup 7 - Stavanger Norway
  80. The Cup of Kazakhstan - International Race "Alau" - Astana Kazakhstan
  81. International Race - Erfurt Germany
  82. Masters Revival 2016 - Baselga di Piné Italy
  83. 3rd Grand Prix - Baselga di Piné Italy
  84. Masters International Sprint Games - Baselga di Piné Italy
  85. Viking Race - Heerenveen Netherlands
  86. World Sprint Speed Skating Championships - Seoul Republic of Korea
  87. International Competition - Inzell Germany
  88. Norges Cup 8 - Hamar Norway
  89. Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final - Minsk Belarus
  90. 3rd World University Speed Skating Championships - Baselga di Piné Italy
  91. World Allround Speed Skating Championships - Berlin Germany
  92. Junior World Cup Speed Skating Final - Changchun China
  93. MEV-Cup - Munich Germany
  94. Season Closing Race - Seinäjoki Finland
  95. Mongolian Open 2016 - Ulaanbaatar Mongolia
  96. Youth Country Match DEN-FIN-NOR-SWE - Bjugn Norway
  97. Sandefjordløpet - Hamar Norway
  98. World Junior Speed Skating Championships - Changchun China
  99. ISU World Cup Speed Skating Final - Heerenveen Netherlands
  100. American Cup #3 - Salt Lake City United States
  101. Thuringia Open - Erfurt Germany
  102. Olympic Oval Finale - Calgary Canada
  103. International Kids Competition “Nezanerzayka” Final Minsk Belarus
  104. “Valery Muratov” Prize - Kolomna Russia
  105. Ice of Kolomna - Kolomna Russia

Share