Calendar of Events

ISU Event

ISU Championships

Current filters match 154 events.

Events List154 events

  1. Sommerlopet Hamar Norway
  2. International Race Minsk Belarus
  3. Belarus Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  4. Summer Classic - Calgary Canada
  5. Desert Classic Long Track - Salt Lake City United States
  6. RSU Open Summer Cup - Chelyabinsk Russia
  7. The Russian Skating Union Trophy - updated Kolomna Russia
  8. International Development Race Minsk Belarus
  9. Fall Classic - Calgary Canada
  10. International Race - Inzell Germany
  11. Mass Start Competition #1 Leeuwarden Netherlands
  12. International Race - Inzell Germany
  13. Dutch Classic - Nijmegen Netherlands
  14. Stavanger Open - Stavanger Norway
  15. The Cup of Kazakhstan 1 – Int’l Season Open Race “ALAU” - Astana Kazakhstan
  16. International Opening Race - Inzell Germany
  17. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  18. Kolomna Kremlin Cup - Kolomna Russia
  19. China Cup 1 - Changchun China
  20. Long Track Fall Challenge - updated Salt Lake City United States
  21. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  22. International Race - Inzell Germany
  23. Holland Cup 1 – Distances - Deventer Netherlands
  24. Open Russian Cup 1 - Kolomna Russia
  25. Oval International - Calgary Canada
  26. China Cup 2 - Changchun China
  27. International Race - Inzell Germany
  28. Minsk-Arena Open Cup - Minsk Belarus
  29. Qualification Race - Berlin Germany
  30. Erfurt Race - Erfurt Germany
  31. Norges Cup 1 - Hamar Norway
  32. KPN Marathon Cup 1 Amsterdam Netherlands
  33. Open Belarus Single Distances national championships - Minsk Belarus
  34. Mass Start Competition #2 - Heerenveen Netherlands
  35. Boris Shavyrin Memorial - Kolomna Belarus
  36. KPN Marathon Cup 2 Leeuwarden Netherlands
  37. Long Track Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  38. Russian Skating Union Cup 1 - updated Moscow Russia
  39. KPN Marathon Cup 3 Heerenveen Netherlands
  40. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Heerenveen Netherlands
  41. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 - Minsk Belarus
  42. China Cup 3 - Harbin China
  43. German Junior Cup - Erfurt Germany
  44. Norges Cup 2 - Geithus Norway
  45. KPN Marathon Cup 4 Utrecht Netherlands
  46. Open Russian Cup 2 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  47. Russian Skating Union Cup 2 - Chelyabinsk Russia
  48. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Stavanger Norway
  49. CanAm International - Calgary Canada
  50. China Cup 4 - Daqing China
  51. International Skatesspecials Cup - Inzell Germany
  52. 1st “Grand Prix” - Baselga di Piné Italy
  53. Odalsskoyta 2017 - Hamar Norway
  54. KPN Marathon Cup 5 Haarlem Netherlands
  55. Holland Cup – pure sprint The Hague Netherlands
  56. Season Opening Race - Seinäjoki Finland
  57. The Cup of Kazakhstan 2 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” - Astana Kazakhstan
  58. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  59. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Inzell Germany
  60. Eindhoven Cup (Men only) - Eindhoven Netherlands
  61. Kraantje Lek (Ladies only) - Haarlem Netherlands
  62. Sandnesgauken - Hamar Norway
  63. KPN Marathon Cup 6 Hoorn Netherlands
  64. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Calgary Canada
  65. Long Track AmCup #1 - Roseville United States
  66. International Nikolaus Sprint - updated Munich Germany
  67. Norges Cup 3 - TBA Norway
  68. Holland Cup 2 – distances - Alkmaar Netherlands
  69. International Race Minsk Belarus
  70. Wednesday Evening Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  71. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Salt Lake City United States
  72. German Junior Cup - Inzell Germany
  73. Utrecht City Bokaal - Utrecht Netherlands
  74. KPN Marathon Cup 7 Deventer Netherlands
  75. Minsk Open Competition - Minsk Belarus
  76. International Race - Inzell Germany
  77. 26th International Junior Team-Sprint-Cup Berlin - Berlin Germany
  78. Norges Cup 4 - Hamar Norway
  79. KPN Marathon Cup 8 The Hague Netherlands
  80. The Cup of Kazakhstan 3 - Int’l Open Race - Astana Kazakhstan
  81. Belarus Open Allround national championships - Minsk Belarus
  82. Erfurt Christmas Race Erfurt Germany
  83. KPN Marathon Cup 9 Breda Netherlands
  84. International Race - Inzell Germany
  85. 2nd “Grand Prix” - Baselga di Piné Italy
  86. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  87. Erfurt Last 2017 Race Erfurt Germany
  88. Canada Cup - Calgary Canada
  89. European Speed Skating Championships - updated Kolomna Russia
  90. Norges Cup 5 - Stavanger Norway
  91. KPN Marathon Cup 10 Heerenveen Netherlands
  92. Svetlana Zhurova Prize - Saint Petersburg Russia
  93. Igor Zhelezovski Prize - Minsk Belarus
  94. International Race - Inzell Germany
  95. 36th Junior Meeting - Collalbo Italy
  96. Gruno Bokaal / Zilveren schaats - Groningen Netherlands
  97. KPN Marathon Cup 11 Alkmaar Netherlands
  98. Long Track Time Trials Salt Lake City United States
  99. ISU World Cup Speed Skating - Erfurt Germany
  100. German Junior Cup - Berlin Germany
  101. Hamarlekene - Hamar Norway
  102. Clas Thunberg Memorial Helsinki Finland
  103. KPN Marathon Cup 12 Groningen Netherlands
  104. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  105. China Cup 5 - Changchun China
  106. Long Track AmCup #2 - Milwaukee United States
  107. Country Match GER/NED/NOR - Chemnitz Germany
  108. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating - Innsbruck Austria
  109. 19th International Masters Sprint Classics - Inzell Germany
  110. Vikinglopet - Tonsberg Norway
  111. KPN Dutch Open national champs Marathon Natural Ice Weissensee Austria
  112. KPN Grand Prix 1 (alternative Elfstedentocht) Weissensee Austria
  113. Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 - Minsk Belarus
  114. KPN Grand Prix 2 (Art Koopmans Memorial) Weissensee Austria
  115. Olympic Winter Games 2018 - PyeongChang Republic of Korea
  116. Belarus Open Junior national championships - Minsk Belarus
  117. International Masters’ Revival - Baselga di Piné Italy
  118. Norges Cup 6 - Bergen Norway
  119. KPN Marathon Cup 13 Enschede Netherlands
  120. 3rd Grand Prix - Collalbo Italy
  121. KPN Marathon Cup 14 Tilburg Netherlands
  122. The Cup of Kazakhstan 4 - Int’l Open Race - Astana Kazakhstan
  123. KPN Grand Prix 3 Lulea Sweden
  124. Belarus Youth Olympic Days - Minsk Belarus
  125. International Competition - Žd’ár n.Sázavou Czech Republic
  126. Country Match (DEN-FIN-GBR-NOR-SWE) - Seinajoki Finland
  127. Sandefjordløpet 2018 - Hamar Norway
  128. KPN Grand Prix 4 Lulea Sweden
  129. KPN Grand Prix Final Lulea Sweden
  130. ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating Final - Salt Lake City United States
  131. Long Track AmCup Final - Salt Lake City United States
  132. Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final - Minsk Belarus
  133. International Race - Inzell Germany
  134. Holland Cup Final - TBA Netherlands
  135. Viking Race - Heerenveen Netherlands
  136. World Sprint Speed Skating Championships - Changchun China
  137. Norges Cup 7 - Hamar Norway
  138. World Masters International Sprint Games 2018 - Moscow Russia
  139. KPN Marathon Cup Final Amsterdam Netherlands
  140. Mass Start Competition #3 Final TBA Netherlands
  141. International Fun to Mass Race Minsk Belarus
  142. World Junior Speed Skating Championships - Salt Lake City United States
  143. World Allround Speed Skating Championships - Amsterdam Netherlands
  144. Norges Cup 8 / Rekordløpet - Stavanger Norway
  145. Baikal Skating Marathon - Lake Baikal Russia
  146. Season Closing Race - Seinajoki Finland
  147. Final German Junior Cup - Berlin Germany
  148. International MEV Pokal - Munich Germany
  149. Olympic Oval Finale - Calgary Canada
  150. ISU World Cup Speed Skating Final - Minsk Belarus
  151. 4th World University Speed Skating Championships 2018 - Minsk Belarus
  152. China Cup 6 (Final) - Wulumuqi China
  153. Valery Muratov Prize - Kolomna Russia
  154. Ice of Kolomna - Kolomna Russia

Share